Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne6147930.9391.773624431071757968500.6921359231594
2Tuukka Rask63471140.9291.983675861211714933800.687326220795
3Jordan Binnington5446620.9471.49325304811519811400.667954287124
4John Gibson61451510.9421.683639221021753994210.8571461211962
5Sergei Bobrovsky6645690.9431.653787041041809994900.63219592312104
6Ben Bishop62441330.9461.63364925991849971600.7732260211698
7Andrei Vasilevskiy62421630.9481.44363806871676894230.85742602220115
8Martin Jones58411140.9182.383373241341635881700.684195626933
9Connor Hellebuyck59401530.9351.843486031071652912410.7922458249106
10Braden Holtby66362260.9212.3538362215018991033310.780416418978
11Mike Smith66351890.9182.313792401461780977210.634416320764
12Devan Dubnyk62331940.9272.123504241241693933120.6671257251646
13Carey Price66312580.9332.07380717213119421045710.80055651618135
14Robin Lehner543112100.9461.56322421841565855510.68635532910146
15Thomas Greiss672920110.9321.993774031251831995420.71442582411117
16Jake Allen63282640.9082.743466431581709945520.8642258241331
17Jaroslav Halak61282370.9252.233447201281699919200.7082458241186
18Matt Murray562817100.9411.74335503971651902210.69239552712104
19Jacob Markstrom522710120.9321.89292004921352736310.583365032676
20Marc-Andre Fleury54262020.9292.262948021111553855510.8333048321064
21Roberto Luongo*61262820.0000.003470401651711986310.000195725933
22Curtis McElhinney46251520.9202.28260621991245658300.929284240972
23Jimmy Howard61252750.9052.793481811621702935200.720255725462
24Corey Crawford52232060.9172.612942001281535872310.7412748341155
25Darcy Kuemper2822420.9431.6016930345793424600.545112854343
26Semyon Varlamov58222450.9082.833011011421544849510.7001051311064
27Anders Nilsson3821930.9232.0820786172939522320.692133250445
28Henrik Lundqvist66203470.9013.0335702218018231003420.593275923446
29Louis Domingue3120630.9262.1717742064866490310.83362953236
30Alexandar Georgiev3519820.9132.6918760084970531510.71472952530
31Jonathan Bernier2719700.9202.4315560063783433500.857142652221
32Juuse Saros47192710.9142.502763411151341741200.7861447355103
33Carter Hutton55182450.9042.782998431391450813100.8182248341002
34Jack Campbell2316600.9252.1913160248641367400.867152260522
35Mikko Koskinen51161920.9082.882628011261375761220.60053745443
36Craig Anderson2815930.9351.9516352253813456210.696232755831
37Cam Talbot2314630.9102.5113370056625362200.40052358410
38Frederik Andersen38141650.9361.83219902671040560210.6672435471050
39Jonathan Quick59143940.9013.0031791731591604910220.308135725852
40Laurent Brossoit38131910.8953.432029211161109615310.66733448532
41Casey DeSmith*2612660.0000.0015050053744402100.000142458622
42Petr Mrazek2511730.9182.4113712055672353000.818222260310
43David Rittich23101010.9222.3913030052666367100.66732161412
44Keith Kinkaid2310800.9122.6811420051578315010.66731864402
45Philipp Grubauer29101130.9102.65154215168753429110.800202458331
46Aaron Dell2991430.8624.16144400100725387200.700102556111
47Anton Khudobin2991520.9023.1114870177786408100.00002557402
48Garret Sparks3291520.8883.1716640088788436400.75082557060
49Malcolm Subban3091230.8803.6615082092769431300.733152458022
50Anthony Stolarz4783700.8634.292306201651206683300.85774537500
51Pavel Francouz4282710.8654.012168001451078596101.00053547320
52Ryan Miller4182190.8913.252236001211111610410.619213942223
53Carter Hart5172940.9042.952682401321377734100.55693943452
54Cory Schneider247940.8623.7812050076552306300.600101963111
55J-F Berube2371500.8334.5511752089534302200.00002359002
56Calvin Pickard2651610.8125.41119900108575303010.00002458000
57Michael Hutchinson3051610.8524.4413390099667364200.00022259110
58Cam Ward*3741930.0000.0018450096896488230.000132657110
59Dustin Tokarski*3041520.0000.0013842098717420110.00002359210
60Alex Lyon143700.8454.855942048309172101.00031051101
61Brian Elliott3932930.8853.47197400114993535010.875243448411
62Alex Stalock3312530.8524.85154721125843456200.62583040201
63Antti Raanta1311020.8843.427200041354193000.6676130001
64Thatcher Demko91500.8205.603862036200104000.0000615000
65Harri Sateri*10000.0000.00390022013000.000004000
66Peter Budaj*10000.0000.001000131000.000003000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.