Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne14210522130.9411.728528101024541602159810.6985314023362211
2Tuukka Rask1439832120.9321.988455109279411021551340.7227214220181911
3Sergei Bobrovsky1439516200.9421.74824149239408721651100.7306313231302113
4Andrei Vasilevskiy138923770.9451.60818381021839902067640.787891352842257
5John Gibson139864580.9342.0182234427641712198830.792771392333179
6Martin Jones1378434150.9282.20808926296409521581000.6487113429301310
7Connor Hellebuyck1267731150.9371.8674486523136951879720.678591233926208
8Roberto Luongo143775370.9112.69833312237442042275840.767601392418128
9Robin Lehner1297536140.9292.1375062326737671973930.7297012538231813
10Jacob Markstrom1297427190.9272.2373352727237241971720.6497412637212111
11Devan Dubnyk130714390.9312.11754210626538442012660.7605012340311213
12Ben Bishop118703070.9332.0665034522333311681900.6673610260251311
13Jaroslav Halak1406558140.9182.4880024133140212097720.711901372622198
14Thomas Greiss1496557180.9132.6285330437242752294730.705611402323149
15Mike Smith1326437140.9192.3772774128735501875510.7188510856121012
16Braden Holtby1246046120.9172.5471242330236521886620.7537711845171110
17Cory Schneider1055928120.9182.4260370524329491521820.750521006310155
18Henrik Lundqvist1475865200.9132.65845983374431023001040.6471021412222119
19Semyon Varlamov1365748140.9212.4073606429437242041740.732561174625118
20Jonathan Quick1315556180.9242.33750823629238592002320.725911292632187
21Frederik Andersen107544080.9322.0662820421631871701420.714491016218115
22Jake Allen1265347120.9162.5368888429034611873820.694491115222114
23Jonathan Bernier74521540.9182.4342546017220901160700.815277089434
24Marc-Andre Fleury98503390.9292.2656420321230061549710.75461923422910
25Carey Price1234848170.9232.356757213265345917551220.766771125026196
26Matt Murray854424150.9421.7550630314825531365610.68554838021145
27Corey Crawford1134044130.9142.7261720028032741752520.69168956819136
28Jimmy Howard96374290.9002.97535610226526581418410.714358776882
29Cam Talbot61342060.9232.283549251351752877410.6921361571153
30Brian Elliott1093158130.9023.0660532130931501650610.750681035911105
31Craig Anderson76312790.9132.6041982418220901063210.7004067961384
32Anders Nilsson51251350.9172.22259361961161630420.5791937126645
33Cam Ward92234670.9052.96489310024125311398330.7673077831036
34Louis Domingue47231230.9102.652402201061178658310.9331538125346
35Ryan Miller962356130.8923.3055034030327991486510.645319370535
36Antti Raanta742237110.9092.9041982120322201129100.7624270119104
37Carter Hutton73223270.9032.8938614318619141081110.77827601031113
38Darcy Kuemper2821420.9401.6916740347780414500.545112798343
39Keith Kinkaid55202410.8933.252772401501397770210.9001045118622
40Laurent Brossoit77204110.8494.8535232128518851032510.66737192533
41Malcolm Subban68193250.8813.7434658021618111005500.6792858105234
42Petr Mrazek3215930.9182.3917572070852456100.8152728135420
43Peter Budaj38132220.8454.731965001551001572000.66763716103
44Michal Neuvirth40121930.8484.602047001571033566200.667153943100
45Scott Darling44122810.8823.792344001481249697100.77894141420
46Philipp Grubauer40111140.8923.161919151101931518110.8402526137331
47Aaron Dell32101430.8594.21148120104739390200.7001024138111
48Anton Forsberg*32101710.0000.00151620116804467000.00042953210
49Anton Khudobin3391520.9023.0915360179808412100.000024139402
50J-F Berube3392210.8314.67165920129762428200.000031132002
51Ondrej Pavelec*3682140.0000.00167900139867490200.00003448000
52Antti Niemi186720.8903.089340048438226211.00031666020
53Chad Johnson166900.9033.059060146474268111.00081567202
54Michael Hutchinson3151510.8514.39137900101677367200.000221141110
55Al Montoya1641010.8574.238660061428245200.66731666000
56Christopher Gibson2541820.8714.4012674093719404100.76913253301
57Mike Condon112420.8664.085732039292163000.5008874000
58Alex Stalock3312430.8484.98150621125824444200.625829122201
59James Reimer101110.9172.503600015180103010.7504379010
60Mike McKenna1911300.7317.545974075279140000.00001668000
61Charlie Lindgren80200.7866.2720100219844000.0000082000
62Harri Sateri70310.8554.89270002215292100.0000383000
63Jeff Zatkoff*100000.0000.00275003914779000.0000066000
64Kari Lehtonen*30000.0000.00870094023000.0000082000
65Reto Berra*10000.0000.00180041811000.000007000
66Scott Wedgewood40100.7746.9210400125326000.0000033000
67Steve Mason*50000.0000.0013400158042000.0000035000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.