Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne1138418100.9431.6967958719133221703710.7054411218291710
2Tuukka Rask1238426120.9361.877337109228355018541140.722721228151810
3Roberto Luongo130744670.9132.64770512233938982094840.76760130017127
4Andrei Vasilevskiy111713360.9451.6465978818032461684540.761711092232214
5Sergei Bobrovsky1147114180.9411.7865424719432741713700.7325610525241711
6John Gibson117694080.9322.1069044424235601856830.792771171228158
7Martin Jones1146829150.9292.1967780424734711830800.629621131926128
8Devan Dubnyk114673770.9342.04669010622734211775540.7714811120281213
9Jacob Markstrom1106521150.9262.2862802623932181708610.661591082319178
10Connor Hellebuyck1076427140.9371.8863496419931771596620.680501052521176
11Robin Lehner1116432110.9262.2564462324232581702820.746671072521149
12Cory Schneider965626100.9212.3456130521927641415720.75645943610154
13Frederik Andersen102543780.9332.0660520420830851644420.71449983318115
14Henrik Lundqvist1325458200.9142.6478086334439962140930.647102132021108
15Jaroslav Halak1135446110.9182.4964554126832691685620.718851111819166
16Semyon Varlamov1195242130.9222.3665536425833261827730.732561052822107
17Thomas Greiss1225247150.9112.7369780131735531912410.692521151817107
18Ben Bishop94512670.9292.2151404318926651329600.63633795121106
19Braden Holtby1015037100.9202.4858712324330231540520.76568973415107
20Jonathan Quick1054939150.9282.2460508422631451591220.774841032228166
21Jake Allen1134843120.9202.4263258325531791724820.694491022921114
22Mike Smith1044831100.9182.4256824122927911450500.7506481509710
23Jonathan Bernier64471040.9222.263683601391787993700.762216068334
24Carey Price1033941140.9232.37560542221287314381010.77462923922173
25Corey Crawford1053842120.9162.6758210025930711636420.69168914018135
26Matt Murray643317130.9451.6838330210719311042400.67443636615124
27Cam Talbot56321850.9262.183276251191618801410.6921356291153
28Brian Elliott1023154130.9052.9657982128629981566610.750681002811105
29Jimmy Howard80293680.8993.00441510222121961178310.750327258861
30Marc-Andre Fleury68292490.9312.2239150114521121072610.6473462341578
31Craig Anderson62252170.9082.743369231541668820200.742315376983
32Cam Ward84234360.9052.98453410022523581299220.7673073571036
33Antti Raanta742237110.9092.9041982120322201129100.7624270119104
34Ryan Miller65203660.8943.213819402041925996210.696236269512
35Anders Nilsson3517940.9132.3317024166762395310.6671523108533
36Keith Kinkaid41151810.8883.392086401181056587211.00073497322
37Louis Domingue33141100.9002.9715782078781428211.000925107233
38Peter Budaj37132220.8464.73195500154998571000.66763714103
39Petr Mrazek2513530.9202.3213972054676365100.8152722109320
40Michal Neuvirth40121930.8484.602047001571033566200.667153943100
41Scott Darling44122810.8823.792344001481249697100.77894141420
42Carter Hutton42111550.9003.032063011041039598010.7781829100412
43Anton Forsberg*32101710.0000.00151620116804467000.00042953210
44Malcolm Subban43102120.8724.062084601411101603200.615133596212
45Darcy Kuemper149220.9451.668300123417215300.33361380141
46Laurent Brossoit4992510.8066.091951001981023561310.66734388002
47Ondrej Pavelec*3682140.0000.00167900139867490200.00003448000
48J-F Berube2771910.8334.58136220104623350200.000025105002
49Philipp Grubauer307920.8813.43140115180671364010.9441818111230
50Antti Niemi186720.8903.089340048438226211.00031666020
51Chad Johnson166900.9033.059060146474268111.00081567202
52Al Montoya1641010.8574.238660061428245200.66731666000
53Christopher Gibson2541820.8714.4012674093719404100.76913253301
54Aaron Dell122410.8394.764032032199101000.66764126000
55Mike Condon112420.8664.085732039292163000.5008874000
56Alex Stalock131820.8753.876510142336191000.625811107201
57James Reimer101110.9172.503600015180103010.7504379010
58Michael Hutchinson111200.8324.75379003017996100.00003129010
59Mike McKenna1911300.7317.545974075279140000.00001668000
60Anton Khudobin80300.8973.3517900109754100.00000130000
61Charlie Lindgren80200.7866.2720100219844000.0000082000
62Harri Sateri70310.8554.89270002215292100.0000383000
63Jeff Zatkoff*100000.0000.00275003914779000.0000066000
64Kari Lehtonen*30000.0000.00870094023000.0000082000
65Reto Berra*10000.0000.00180041811000.000007000
66Scott Wedgewood40100.7746.9210400125326000.0000033000
67Steve Mason*50000.0000.0013400158042000.0000035000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.