Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne896613100.9431.6753846715026311316310.7004089223147
2Andrei Vasilevskiy82552240.9441.6749098613724641250410.7405081724162
3Tuukka Rask895523100.9312.0652854318126401358640.7146388311116
4Cory Schneider84542080.9292.1050110517524761265520.786428469154
5Roberto Luongo90542960.9162.56535110222827211428530.750449001195
6Sergei Bobrovsky865312130.9391.8949294515525251309400.76146801220129
7Jacob Markstrom84511880.9252.3847732418925311320410.6754082816155
8Martin Jones874825120.9332.1051640218126941400500.6325786423108
9Robin Lehner84472860.9192.4848390220024711261520.7504881111567
10Connor Hellebuyck774518120.9391.8645726314223181124310.65040751618123
11Devan Dubnyk76452550.9362.0145168315123671207540.7893874171898
12Jonathan Quick824522150.9401.8649076415225501267110.7988482126156
13John Gibson85443380.9292.2450132218726431341620.7897185516127
14Frederik Andersen73422450.9332.1243330215322681206210.7423170191075
15Jaroslav Halak85403780.9142.6449192121625121280520.7187185511114
16Thomas Greiss924040100.9033.0053540126827611466310.714359201463
17Henrik Lundqvist913937150.9182.5354256122927831464620.645939101973
18Semyon Varlamov82372590.9312.0945626315922941248330.7394669201656
19Jonathan Bernier4834840.9182.392757601101334746200.769134541213
20Mike Smith72332150.9202.433849011561939990400.787475140648
21Ben Bishop62291940.9172.613196201391670820400.5001447461043
22Brian Elliott772933110.9092.8544362121123251205610.741587514895
23Jake Allen73292590.9222.4239384115920381079500.6293562291194
24Braden Holtby69273080.9132.7539250218020701026310.745516527963
25Marc-Andre Fleury54262170.9322.203270011201757862410.677315421448
26Corey Crawford71232870.9132.7937800017620221041310.6344157341091
27Antti Raanta642128110.9152.733667211671954988100.7624260119104
28Cam Talbot40211530.9292.16233125841183551210.8758406843
29Carey Price662125110.9192.523475411461804870610.7103155351291
30Matt Murray3521850.9461.68207100581069559400.7002034561052
31Cam Ward57202740.9112.8431451001491667926200.773225236926
32Craig Anderson51191860.9022.952748021351371653100.739234347663
33Ryan Miller57163540.8923.323358401861730900200.714145535312
34Jimmy Howard43141960.8953.192314211231169596210.600153852530
35Peter Budaj37132220.8464.73195500154998571000.66763714103
36Michal Neuvirth40121930.8484.602047001571033566200.667153943100
37Scott Darling44122810.8823.792344001481249697100.77894141420
38Anton Forsberg*32101710.0000.00151620116804467000.00042953210
39Keith Kinkaid34101610.8793.67166740102844468201.00072765220
40Malcolm Subban41102120.8753.952049601351083594200.615133556212
41Ondrej Pavelec*3682140.0000.00167900139867490200.00003448000
42Laurent Brossoit4172200.7846.74154800174806432200.00003754001
43Anders Nilsson176520.9002.647060031311157100.5569882211
44Antti Niemi186720.8903.089340048438226211.00031666020
45Chad Johnson166900.9033.059060146474268111.00081567202
46Carter Hutton2351020.8943.4810530061578335010.60051575111
47Louis Domingue185600.8813.537470044369208001.00091181121
48Petr Mrazek85200.9242.154460016210123100.8005781110
49Al Montoya1641010.8574.238660061428245200.66731666000
50Christopher Gibson2541820.8714.4012674093719404100.76913253301
51Philipp Grubauer144010.8613.855610036259133000.90911585110
52Darcy Kuemper63200.9192.47340001417285100.0000549010
53J-F Berube1421110.8324.736720053316168000.00001280001
54Mike Condon112420.8664.085732039292163000.5008874000
55Aaron Dell51110.8504.4416220128037000.6676189000
56James Reimer101110.9172.503600015180103010.7504379010
57Michael Hutchinson61200.8574.34235001711962000.0000388010
58Mike McKenna1911300.7317.545974075279140000.00001668000
59Alex Stalock10000.8006.6718002104000.0000088000
60Anton Khudobin50100.9122.751090055728000.0000090000
61Charlie Lindgren80200.7866.2720100219844000.0000082000
62Harri Sateri70310.8554.89270002215292100.0000383000
63Jeff Zatkoff*100000.0000.00275003914779000.0000066000
64Kari Lehtonen*30000.0000.00870094023000.0000082000
65Reto Berra*10000.0000.00180041811000.000007000
66Scott Wedgewood40100.7746.9210400125326000.0000033000
67Steve Mason*50000.0000.0013400158042000.0000035000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.