Pick #1

Pick #2

Pick #3

Pick #4

Pick #5

Pick #6

Pick #7

Pick #8

Pick #9

Pick #10

Pick #11

Pick #12

Pick #13

Pick #14

Pick #15

Pick #16

Pick #17

Pick #18

Pick #19

Pick #20

Pick #21

Pick #22

Pick #23

Pick #24

Pick #25

Pick #26

Pick #27

Pick #28

Pick #29

Pick #30

Pick #31

Pick #32

Pick #33

Pick #34

Pick #35

Pick #36

Pick #37

Pick #38

Pick #39

Pick #40

Pick #41

Pick #42

Pick #43

Pick #44

Pick #45

Pick #46

Pick #47

Pick #48

Pick #49

Pick #50

Pick #51

Pick #52

Pick #53

Pick #54

Pick #55

Pick #56

Pick #57

Pick #58

Pick #59

Pick #60

Pick #61

Pick #62

Pick #63

Pick #64

Pick #65

Pick #66

Pick #67

Pick #68

Pick #69

Pick #70

Pick #71

Pick #72

Pick #73

Pick #74

Pick #75

Pick #76

Pick #77

Pick #78

Pick #79

Pick #80

Pick #81

Pick #82

Pick #83

Pick #84

Pick #85

Pick #86

Pick #87

Pick #88

Pick #89

Pick #90

Pick #91

Pick #92

Pick #93

Pick #94

Pick #95

Pick #96

Pick #97

Pick #98

Pick #99

Pick #100

Pick #101

Pick #102

Pick #103

Pick #104

Pick #105

Pick #106

Pick #107

Pick #108

Pick #109

Pick #110

Pick #111

Pick #112

Pick #113

Pick #114

Pick #115

Pick #116

Pick #117

Pick #118

Pick #119

Pick #120

Pick #121

Pick #122

Pick #123

Pick #124

Pick #125

Pick #126

Pick #127

Pick #128

Pick #129

Pick #130

Pick #131

Pick #132

Pick #133

Pick #134

Pick #135

Pick #136

Pick #137

Pick #138

Pick #139

Pick #140

Pick #141

Pick #142

Pick #143

Pick #144

Pick #145

Pick #146

Pick #147

Pick #148

Pick #149

Pick #150

Pick #151

Pick #152

Pick #153

Pick #154

Pick #155

Pick #156

Pick #157

Pick #158

Pick #159

Pick #160

Pick #161

Pick #162

Pick #163

Pick #164

Pick #165

Pick #166

Pick #167

Pick #168

Pick #169

Pick #170

Pick #171

Pick #172

Pick #173

Pick #174

Pick #175

Pick #176

Pick #177

Pick #178

Pick #179

Pick #180

Pick #181

Pick #182

Pick #183

Pick #184

Pick #185

Pick #186

Pick #187

Pick #188

Pick #189

Pick #190

Pick #191

Pick #192

Pick #193

Pick #194

Pick #195

Pick #196

Pick #197

Pick #198

Pick #199

Pick #200

Pick #201

Pick #202

Pick #203

Pick #204

Pick #205

Pick #206

Pick #207

Pick #208

Pick #209

Pick #210

Pick #211

Pick #212

Pick #213

Pick #214

Pick #215

Pick #216

Pick #217

Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne825913100.9421.6949646714024271205310.7004082021137
2Cory Schneider82531980.9312.0648910516824181228520.786428209144
3Tuukka Rask82522280.9332.0249004316524501241540.7504082011106
4Andrei Vasilevskiy77512140.9441.7246058413223481192410.7234776623142
5Roberto Luongo82512550.9162.5848628220924931289530.78041820995
6Sergei Bobrovsky785110110.9411.8145144513622901174300.7734474818119
7Jacob Markstrom78481770.9242.4344742318123951249410.7113877515145
8Robin Lehner75442440.9172.5642820218322021118420.7713572101347
9Martin Jones804324110.9342.0747740216524901292300.6355279321107
10John Gibson79423070.9282.2646442217524471226620.7786379214127
11Jonathan Quick744119140.9401.8844486313923181135100.7957874124135
12Frederik Andersen69402430.9312.1940830214921471141210.760256616865
13Connor Hellebuyck693916120.9401.8540826312620941002310.60035671517112
14Devan Dubnyk68382450.9342.1040378214121511079540.7893866161587
15Henrik Lundqvist823831130.9212.4249146119825021302620.667758201873
16Jaroslav Halak80383570.9132.6546152120423501193520.7126680211113
17Thomas Greiss82363770.8993.1147590124724441299310.684198201232
18Semyon Varlamov79352490.9292.1243826315521951199330.7394666161554
19Jonathan Bernier4733840.9172.432697601091307727200.769134438213
20Mike Smith66291950.9202.433484011411770898300.795444537548
21Brian Elliott712829100.9092.8841062119721691122600.682446912794
22Ben Bishop57271740.9172.592914201261509728300.500144339943
23Jake Allen64252180.9232.373440411361773937300.556275329983
24Marc-Andre Fleury45251370.9312.242754011031483715200.677314521236
25Braden Holtby59242560.9122.803347011561781867310.722365527842
26Antti Raanta61212790.9132.803478211621866936100.7783657119103
27Cam Talbot38201430.9302.14221125791127515210.8758380743
28Cam Ward55192740.9112.8630471001451635910100.706175128926
29Corey Crawford62182470.9132.813290001541763891210.659414834881
30Carey Price58172390.9112.742977411361536721510.682224735861
31Craig Anderson49171860.9012.972623021301310624000.706174141653
32Matt Murray2916750.9431.7917070051902463400.667152854941
33Ryan Miller55153540.8923.343266401821688876100.700105428312
34Peter Budaj37132220.8464.73195500154998571000.66763714103
35Jimmy Howard36121640.8903.37190721107975493210.700103151420
36Michal Neuvirth40121930.8484.602047001571033566200.667153943100
37Scott Darling44122810.8823.792344001481249697100.77894141420
38Anton Forsberg*32101710.0000.00151620116804467000.00042953210
39Keith Kinkaid32101610.8793.6416304099819455201.00072755220
40Malcolm Subban39102120.8793.851997601281059585200.615133547212
41Ondrej Pavelec*3682140.0000.00167900139867490200.00003448000
42Laurent Brossoit3972200.7826.79149400169776417200.00003745001
43Antti Niemi186720.8903.089340048438226211.00031666020
44Chad Johnson166900.9033.059060146474268111.00081567202
45Al Montoya1641010.8574.238660061428245200.66731666000
46Anders Nilsson134420.8922.805140024222108100.3336577200
47Carter Hutton194920.8943.428940051480275010.60051369111
48Christopher Gibson2541820.8714.4012674093719404100.76913253301
49Louis Domingue174600.8743.766870043341188001.00091072111
50Petr Mrazek74200.9172.333860015180103100.8005676110
51J-F Berube102710.8254.974830040228126000.0000874000
52Mike Condon112420.8664.085732039292163000.5008874000
53Aaron Dell41100.8334.95972084821000.0000082000
54James Reimer101110.9172.503600015180103010.7504379010
55Mike McKenna1911300.7317.545974075279140000.00001666000
56Philipp Grubauer111010.8155.27376003317889001.0005280000
57Alex Stalock10000.8006.6718002104000.0000082000
58Anton Khudobin50100.9122.751090055728000.0000082000
59Charlie Lindgren80200.7866.2720100219844000.0000082000
60Darcy Kuemper10000.7896.0040004197000.0000044000
61Harri Sateri60310.8485.22230002013279100.0000379000
62Jeff Zatkoff*100000.0000.00275003914779000.0000066000
63Kari Lehtonen*30000.0000.00870094023000.0000082000
64Michael Hutchinson20000.7785.54650062712000.0000082000
65Reto Berra*10000.0000.00180041811000.000007000
66Scott Wedgewood40100.7746.9210400125326000.0000033000
67Steve Mason*50000.0000.0013400158042000.0000035000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.