Pick #1

Pick #2

Pick #3

Pick #4

Pick #5

Pick #6

Pick #7

Pick #8

Pick #9

Pick #10

Pick #11

Pick #12

Pick #13

Pick #14

Pick #15

Pick #16

Pick #17

Pick #18

Pick #19

Pick #20

Pick #21

Pick #22

Pick #23

Pick #24

Pick #25

Pick #26

Pick #27

Pick #28

Pick #29

Pick #30

Pick #31

Pick #32

Pick #33

Pick #34

Pick #35

Pick #36

Pick #37

Pick #38

Pick #39

Pick #40

Pick #41

Pick #42

Pick #43

Pick #44

Pick #45

Pick #46

Pick #47

Pick #48

Pick #49

Pick #50

Pick #51

Pick #52

Pick #53

Pick #54

Pick #55

Pick #56

Pick #57

Pick #58

Pick #59

Pick #60

Pick #61

Pick #62

Pick #63

Pick #64

Pick #65

Pick #66

Pick #67

Pick #68

Pick #69

Pick #70

Pick #71

Pick #72

Pick #73

Pick #74

Pick #75

Pick #76

Pick #77

Pick #78

Pick #79

Pick #80

Pick #81

Pick #82

Pick #83

Pick #84

Pick #85

Pick #86

Pick #87

Pick #88

Pick #89

Pick #90

Pick #91

Pick #92

Pick #93

Pick #94

Pick #95

Pick #96

Pick #97

Pick #98

Pick #99

Pick #100

Pick #101

Pick #102

Pick #103

Pick #104

Pick #105

Pick #106

Pick #107

Pick #108

Pick #109

Pick #110

Pick #111

Pick #112

Pick #113

Pick #114

Pick #115

Pick #116

Pick #117

Pick #118

Pick #119

Pick #120

Pick #121

Pick #122

Pick #123

Pick #124

Pick #125

Pick #126

Pick #127

Pick #128

Pick #129

Pick #130

Pick #131

Pick #132

Pick #133

Pick #134

Pick #135

Pick #136

Pick #137

Pick #138

Pick #139

Pick #140

Pick #141

Pick #142

Pick #143

Pick #144

Pick #145

Pick #146

Pick #147

Pick #148

Pick #149

Pick #150

Pick #151

Pick #152

Pick #153

Pick #154

Pick #155

Pick #156

Pick #157

Pick #158

Pick #159

Pick #160

Pick #161

Pick #162

Pick #163

Pick #164

Pick #165

Pick #166

Pick #167

Pick #168

Pick #169

Pick #170

Pick #171

Pick #172

Pick #173

Pick #174

Pick #175

Pick #176

Pick #177

Pick #178

Pick #179

Pick #180

Pick #181

Pick #182

Pick #183

Pick #184

Pick #185

Pick #186

Pick #187

Pick #188

Pick #189

Pick #190

Pick #191

Pick #192

Pick #193

Pick #194

Pick #195

Pick #196

Pick #197

Pick #198

Pick #199

Pick #200

Pick #201

Pick #202

Pick #203

Pick #204

Pick #205

Pick #206

Pick #207

Pick #208

Pick #209

Pick #210

Pick #211

Pick #212

Pick #213

Pick #214

Pick #215

Pick #216

Pick #217

Pick #218

Pick #219

Pick #220

Pick #221

Pick #222

Pick #223

Pick #224

Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck308174100290.9292.1218386125651919542001290.749203304106533335
2Andrei Vasilevskiy295159103270.9292.121739710136148616394210120.810189289121622818
3Sergei Bobrovsky30115297400.9272.23177024066578944447129120.69417329289423522
4Jordan Binnington24514570270.9292.1414689101052373193775950.742186241165323022
5Marc-Andre Fleury281143102270.9272.22165061210610839739991370.779163272129622823
6Matt Murray*25713285300.0000.001508021555876183932790.000165248162552912
7Braden Holtby*23913178250.0000.001414512452072193668930.00016023585482023
8Jacob Markstrom25313173380.9331.99147031084877264347512100.712191241169522725
9Juuse Saros24212985240.9272.1614364109518710332841120.691123238172413417
10Tuukka Rask*21812570190.0000.00129281613462620728072030.000122216112393013
11Darcy Kuemper21812263270.9351.8912993212410635029741590.717145211200432330
12John Gibson22212183160.9272.1613318127479659233467110.712111220188482115
13Frederik Andersen23512084260.9292.11139564104906936342112110.692120230180492713
14Tristan Jarry22111876230.9272.20131272554816605307713110.73814121693352023
15Martin Jones21111663240.9262.2312401168461623332771460.702124203207392216
16Carter Hart27111591360.9182.4815209124628766438491380.745149246160382320
17Thomas Greiss*255111101330.0000.00147988105507576401611100.000145242119443815
18Carey Price*20111056300.0000.00119772312369584527371310.00018419861503614
19Mike Smith*20110460280.0000.001182110643458742919920.000148195134352213
20Philipp Grubauer23610493290.9202.4513577236555692335141250.71616222615835327
21Semyon Varlamov23910495250.9192.451359386554680733021190.71498223183352117
22Jaroslav Halak*20910077180.0000.0011595125436580130071160.000110190216412413
23Cam Talbot2019873290.9202.471192423490609931671350.661124200208341611
24Pekka Rinne*1589745110.0000.009330147290449022161330.0008715394352111
25Jack Campbell1749553210.9312.061027712835351442595950.738130169199381615
26Jake Oettinger1849462240.9272.201100883404553625941360.7721491835936159
27Jonathan Quick2139291210.9212.391221029648661653174980.670106204201332813
28Linus Ullmark1759057220.9332.0610320146355526323861180.6797817115038239
29Thatcher Demko2049080220.9172.55117824450160292977470.794126192152361710
30Ilya Sorokin1578951160.9272.23938147348474020911280.79111015650331610
31Jonathan Bernier*1378933100.0000.00815047283401519961300.00099133189191614
32Elvis Merzlikins1988875250.9302.1511594149415594129141190.77314118713146227
33Alexandar Georgiev1718357210.9222.39984882393503223941050.62775160249181213
34Robin Lehner*1628247280.0000.0096544729946892346660.000114157172312415
35Mikko Koskinen*1937975240.0000.00111881064235881290413120.000110178150392314
36Anton Khudobin*1617863160.0000.0094354436447862219480.00081156172301111
37Vitek Vanecek1667869170.9252.33990610638450932554880.7569016561331710
38Antti Raanta1867583230.9242.3410827166422557227771490.718124180149341611
39Ben Bishop*120753480.0000.0071316821135241717820.0005911746301411
40Adin Hill1207431130.9302.20716012426237652061610.7459411990191411
41Joonas Korpisalo1447454120.9242.38836010433143842235740.7607514115329913
42Igor Shesterkin1357240170.9302.1479818228540531815420.7218612910928179
43Jake Allen1677269150.9132.64955584420485325251050.7719615721223204
44David Rittich1416853150.9242.27828321331341391954530.77610713611025810
45Anthony Stolarz1756685190.9132.72995810345152062833550.72910717023936155
46Petr Mrazek1666664210.9232.33939583365476623921030.76511515025426155
47Pavel Francouz*1536561150.0000.0086040437041752173720.0009214017622186
48Anton Forsberg1296345150.9252.39747912029839872059720.6744612213023105
49James Reimer1226235230.9292.0973630225636261837440.7179212019024147
50Kevin Lankinen1466168140.9182.6285772237445842598650.7508414376181114
51Ilya Samsonov1446059200.9212.49843062350443722051050.60453139179161414
52Filip Gustavsson89592050.9322.1452368218727481328420.81248848016114
53Mackenzie Blackwood1245452100.9202.4971452329637232036550.7838311610918158
54Corey Crawford*96513390.0000.0056470123128651487830.0006692701988
55Curtis McElhinney*101503770.0000.0058382321528871495510.000459510718163
56Laurent Brossoit1325056190.9132.7975626335140332247770.6037312620621139
57Jeremy Swayman894926110.9272.2552608219726971320300.76965867715510
58Kaapo Kahkonen1034934160.9212.3760034223729861578320.675409914814127
59Brian Elliott*1284560160.0000.0072404131135721840520.0008612120218144
60Ville Husso924433100.9202.5153954222628331491610.7538987781786
61Casey DeSmith934332110.9162.5252854022226451387210.66739852431176
62Devan Dubnyk*1004236130.0000.0056666520327991494130.000409213121810
63Logan Thompson87413160.9192.55482112220525451326440.8294181821063
64Craig Anderson*1163849180.0000.0064098326832751710560.000701012231696
65Stuart Skinner64381680.9282.223790011401954960710.8044662199101
66Keith Kinkaid*823628100.0000.0045670217823281271340.00052731731186
67Pheonix Copley79343750.9182.4345730418522621211730.676377585758
68Connor Ingram59331740.9122.833355001581799974110.857145546775
69Alex Nedeljkovic75323470.9082.8544160021022891246200.74547721161178
70Karel Vejmelka82323590.9152.7345948120924571368110.8184476881252
71Henrik Lundqvist*87314290.0000.0048552222924561318630.000418082758
72Aaron Dell*923043150.0000.0051404025426391423760.0007886181599
73Alex Lyon70282980.9003.0739544120220161119300.7063464118823
74Joey Daccord75284140.8993.1342348022121801199260.862297388375
75Malcolm Subban66272390.9072.803689421721857970300.7294860186675
76Ryan Miller*872739150.0000.0048660222824141266720.00036811641046
77Roberto Luongo*61262820.0000.003470401651711986310.000195725933
78Alex Stalock*932550120.0000.0050174327525621326330.0004988146873
79Carter Hutton*80253690.0000.0044334320121991186100.0004771911413
80Jimmy Howard*61252750.0000.003481811621702935200.000255725462
81Chris Driedger48241760.9242.452870001171540878210.8891847221032
82Cal Petersen55232170.9172.753103401421714945300.714425190752
83Anders Nilsson*4122950.0000.00227161791040570320.000193553546
84Dan Vladar*42221540.0000.00247542891212611200.000304189694
85Cory Schneider*48201590.0000.002606011231275720600.0001943120951
86Louis Domingue3120630.9262.1717742064866490310.83362953236
87Calvin Pickard851943130.8923.1545512123922031130370.6384777169551
88Sam Montembeault*3218760.0000.0018880269881467000.000363051551
89Daniel Vladar38161730.9102.902192401061184659120.750123676522
90Jonas Johansson34161440.9092.982034011011116638320.66793411233
91Scott Wedgewood46161890.9182.412687201081324676100.6763742120544
92Michael Hutchinson52152250.8843.342606031451246658300.5712142121542
93Daniil Tarasov38131550.8903.382149201211104664210.42973448211
94Joseph Woll481222110.9053.072795201431513901520.630544568711
95Charlie Lindgren33111630.8973.1018752097944509210.680253091300
96Dustin Tokarski*45102150.0000.002290201371212701210.000203869522
97Dustin Wolf189810.9152.8010520049579326110.3333182320
98Garret Sparks*3291520.0000.0016640088788436400.00082557060
99Samuel Montembeault258940.8903.4513730079718414200.583122062201
100Eric Comrie277940.9033.1713652072740474110.909112062111
101J-F Berube*2371500.0000.0011752089534302200.00002359002
102Spencer Knight*2071200.0000.0011690057649360010.00061930130
103Yaroslav Askarov2451530.8783.8611820076625349100.700102062000
104Cam Ward*3741930.0000.0018450096896488230.000132657110
105Calvin Petersen*53200.0000.0030000714982310.000057210
106Christopher Gibson*63300.0000.00359001317180210.0000612200
107Jon Gillies*42200.0000.00248001013177000.0003411100
108Alexei Melnichuk*11000.0000.00610013219100.000011100
109Artyom Zagidulin*21010.0000.001250035430100.000322010
110Michael Houser*31100.0000.001540056236010.000028100
111Pyotr Kochetkov71210.8804.02269001815087000.66732100000
112Devon Levi90430.8683.844382028212102000.5002815010
113Harri Sateri*10000.0000.00390022013000.000004000
114Ivan Prosvetov10010.9311.85650022916000.0002110000
115Peter Budaj*10000.0000.001000131000.000003000
116Troy Grosenick*10000.0000.0019001138000.0000016000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.