Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask105692590.9282.016212107208290614031020.759581042016178
2John Gibson93662330.9421.6755494515426471420240.74127923228107
3Pekka Rinne96652360.9371.82570210317327381412720.77431942923156
4Jordan Binnington896414110.9421.6454150614825361271400.68651893611168
5Connor Hellebuyck93632360.9351.8955590317526831340520.745559232141313
6Ben Bishop91622060.9431.6953682815126661351810.83342883524138
7Andrei Vasilevskiy90562570.9401.6652850714624521211460.78866883724138
8Braden Holtby1045635100.9212.3360194223429551485310.7647210124141013
9Carey Price1015433120.9361.92594517419029711485910.800801002428197
10Sergei Bobrovsky935317150.9381.78536104159258413691240.66745854115136
11Martin Jones76501760.9172.3943902417521001100810.7202573531037
12Mike Smith1034840110.9162.4759814024629261522220.67762100269104
13Jacob Markstrom844517190.9341.8748892615223141161510.66766824216118
14Robin Lehner784419120.9381.7845924113622101138520.71753755113157
15Corey Crawford82432790.9202.4347940119424211281710.7825578471977
16Jaroslav Halak86433180.9282.1148974017223951241320.82050824319117
17Semyon Varlamov95433690.9202.4152510221126321306630.76221883817116
18Marc-Andre Fleury90413760.9302.1451030418225921309630.81760843717118
19Matt Murray853931130.9351.9350302516224961292240.71753833915136
20Jonathan Bernier55381230.9272.153244021161586811900.778545369574
21Thomas Greiss943735150.9262.2054030319826671398420.71259854216158
22Mikko Koskinen88363170.9242.4048742319525811332750.6321974491876
23Curtis McElhinney68352340.9232.273855211461888986400.86730626311113
24Jake Allen79343460.9112.6444494319622031181530.8004574451551
25Devan Dubnyk62331940.9272.123504241241693933120.6671257671646
26Frederik Andersen70312880.9331.914093261301927954440.6674267571873
27David Rittich54301830.9282.153147411131559802300.8293551731233
28Philipp Grubauer63302080.9222.3135621731371749888110.6985358661271
29Pavel Francouz80293960.8962.9944750122321381062410.842387347993
30Darcy Kuemper3628620.9431.57217705571000519610.643143689544
31Roberto Luongo*61262820.0000.003470401651711986310.000195725933
32Henrik Lundqvist74253770.9022.9740602220120411099520.647346755547
33Jimmy Howard61252750.9052.793481811621702935200.720255725462
34Carter Hart812434100.9202.3944724017822281140300.67634675613114
35Juuse Saros59242850.9192.373444411361671884200.6133157675135
36Jonathan Quick852348120.9092.73475621321623651273220.5003283421165
37Craig Anderson49221690.9292.08286082991389722520.7024746771051
38Anders Nilsson3821930.9232.0820786172939522320.692133251445
39Louis Domingue3120630.9262.1717742064866490310.83362956236
40Alexandar Georgiev3619920.9132.6819040085980533510.71472994530
41Cam Talbot3119840.9102.5618270078871470300.625163193412
42Carter Hutton64193070.9042.843548431681746954100.8003557661003
43Jack Campbell3118730.9222.2517330365838469400.773222895532
44Petr Mrazek42171640.9152.44233320951113530100.800253788431
45Anton Khudobin39151920.9132.72209822951091547120.88993589812
46Antti Raanta541529100.9172.423223631301567733230.72948541931
47Laurent Brossoit43142130.9023.202343211251271707410.714143960652
48Keith Kinkaid32131100.9072.8515820075804426110.714724101412
49Ryan Miller521325110.8963.032890011461402743410.625245074425
50Anthony Stolarz51123700.8724.012546201701329753400.85774974700
51Brian Elliott55123540.8933.202940201571474757010.852275072722
52Casey DeSmith*2612660.0000.0015050053744402100.000142458622
53Aaron Dell2991430.8624.16144400100725387200.700102556111
54Cory Schneider3191170.8843.2716350089768436400.5621626100321
55Garret Sparks3291520.8883.1716640088788436400.75082557060
56Malcolm Subban3091230.8803.6615082092769431300.733152463022
57Calvin Pickard4582570.8673.812318201471109567340.636224285121
58Alex Stalock4673050.8704.092259421541182601220.643144368422
59J-F Berube2371500.8334.5511752089534302200.00002364002
60Michael Hutchinson3871830.8733.69177101109861463200.50082896322
61Thatcher Demko226930.8843.4311212164553266000.44491845121
62Cam Ward*3741930.0000.0018450096896488230.000132657110
63Dustin Tokarski*3041520.0000.0013842098717420110.00002359210
64Alex Lyon143700.8454.855942048309172101.00031051101
65Harri Sateri*10000.0000.00390022013000.000004000
66Peter Budaj*10000.0000.001000131000.000003000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.