Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devan DubnykBlues87100.9541.254790110216128000.000081311
2Pekka RinnePenguins77000.9511.434200010204111000.000072210
3Connor HellebuyckDucks86200.9291.964900016224122001.000581111
4Corey CrawfordSabres95400.9152.704890022259150100.000090210
5Martin JonesSharks75110.9222.463900016204108200.600571201
6Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs55000.9660.8030001411764000.000055101
7Matt MurrayIslanders65100.9581.1536400716796000.800562111
8Andrei VasilevskiyBlackhawks54100.9570.9930302511658001.000351120
9Carey PriceCanucks84220.9631.214980010268149100.778980430
10Jake AllenBlue Jackets94410.9132.774980023265142200.875890211
11Mike SmithWild64200.9112.47364001516992100.667363100
12Jonathan QuickKings84310.9441.704580113232132010.833680221
13Thomas GreissGolden Knights104330.9342.125950021317167000.75016100231
14Mikko KoskinenRangers64200.9411.973650112203116001.000360211
15Braden HoltbyCapitals103520.9172.505770124289159000.80015100121
16Curtis McElhinneyBruins73400.9162.42397001619194001.000271110
17Jack CampbellStars73400.8973.093880020194112000.778974200
18Jacob MarkstromRed Wings63110.9411.6129801813671000.000253110
19Robin LehnerFlames93420.9371.835570017269143100.6921391220
20Roberto LuongoSenators83410.9172.344882019228139000.333380200
21Tuukka RaskHurricanes73120.9162.493850016190117100.6522363010
22Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs53200.9352.01299001015378100.000055010
23Juuse SarosFlyers33000.9710.671800126940100.000034110
24Philipp GrubauerPanthers33000.9630.971850038144000.833635110
25Ben BishopStars52200.9192.77282001316192100.000047100
26Craig AndersonIslanders22000.9182.401250056129100.833626010
27Alexandar GeorgievCoyotes42200.9451.5123900611059010.000041200
28Jaroslav HalakPanthers52210.9262.37304001216287000.800553001
29Jimmy HowardLightning72320.9182.374060016194103000.400571110
30Frederik AndersenFlyers42020.9670.9625000412165000.667643210
31John GibsonAvalanche62310.9391.953690012196115000.875863200
32Sergei BobrovskyJets82220.9192.754150019235135100.500264210
33Anders NilssonRed Wings42100.9212.201910078949001.000335011
34Semyon VarlamovCoyotes32100.9601.341790049949000.000034102
35Brian ElliottPredators61410.9102.55329001415683010.9291462101
36Cory SchneiderWild21100.8793.501200075837000.000026010
37Cam WardKings21000.8752.47970043216101.000518000
38Carter HuttonPredators41100.8983.8015800109860000.000026000
39David RittichAvalanche31200.9342.001800069155000.000036000
40Henrik LundqvistCanadiens91620.8903.655100031281162000.5561890100
41Jonathan BernierSharks11000.9631.00600012719000.000013000
42Cam TalbotPenguins21100.9112.501200055636000.000026100
43Carter HartDevils51220.9341.95308001015195000.500453011
44Marc-Andre FleuryOilers91800.9381.985160017274147210.000090212
45Ryan MillerBruins21000.9052.61920044224100.750417000
46Michael HutchinsonHurricanes41200.8803.9116900119250000.000036010
47Louis DomingueFlames11000.9641.00600012820000.000019010
48Petr MrazekBlackhawks11000.9671.00600013020000.000015000
49Aaron DellBlues10010.8753.69650043216000.667617000
50Antti RaantaDevils30120.9431.591890058852000.667630001
51Calvin PickardGolden Knights10000.8185.2223002115000.0000010000
52Alex LyonLightning10000.50010.912220483000.000007000
53Keith KinkaidCapitals20000.8804.87370032513000.0000010000
54Laurent BrossoitSabres20000.8335.56540053015000.000009000
55Malcolm SubbanBlue Jackets20000.7088.2451007249000.000009000
56J-F BerubeJets40400.8524.1318900138842000.000046001
57Dustin TokarskiCanadiens10000.9002.86420022012000.000009000
58Casey DeSmithDucks10010.9710.92650013418000.000218100
59Pavel FrancouzOilers10000.2009.602500450000.000009000
60Harri SateriWorchester (SJS)10000.9003.08390022013000.000004000