Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceBlues38241040.9431.68232202651132481200.7862838101163
2Connor HellebuyckDucks37241030.9331.99225800751125463110.743353711638
3Elvis MerzlikinsPenguins46241750.9272.10280164981349632540.789384611052
4Pavel FrancouzJets44241550.9252.07263901911216534310.81833440774
5Philipp GrubauerPanthers3824950.9321.99226022751104512000.636333881050
6David RittichCanucks37231030.9252.21219641811073514210.816383612822
7John GibsonAvalanche37231030.9371.73221723641023481130.6251636111046
8Tuukka RaskHurricanes48231860.9262.132896211031393556220.846264801093
9Mikko KoskinenRangers42231450.9421.86254822791362638630.706174241633
10Braden HoltbyCapitals41221350.9212.28236740901133483000.75737408635
11Corey CrawfordSabres3422930.9232.24209101781008464400.821283414822
12Jonathan BernierSharks3222540.9331.9219410362921435400.783463118453
13Semyon VarlamovCoyotes43221650.9361.87260601811267538140.84219437853
14Frederik AndersenFlyers38211430.9272.02225424761043454330.667183810823
15Ben BishopStars3320840.9351.8319642360930429210.875243215940
16Pekka RinneLightning42201840.9311.96250660821196548420.84025426864
17Jacob MarkstromSenators3619980.9371.84221322681080480210.7273336111053
18Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs3719990.9341.87228102711074483000.690423711445
19Andrei VasilevskiyBlackhawks33171140.9242.1619470170920388230.667243315633
20Carter HartDevils3017560.9461.5417890046851406200.720252819962
21Marc-Andre FleuryPredators39171840.9302.00233802781122485120.80030397755
22Jaroslav HalakFlames28161010.9381.7716272148773361120.923262721931
23Robin LehnerFlames2615720.9232.1814882054698317010.778182425412
24Antti RaantaCanadiens43141980.9272.12254263901235549240.73842418930
25Matt MurrayIslanders33141530.9262.2219182271957441030.824173214442
26Mike SmithWild37132220.9132.742189001001146545010.762213710240
27Curtis McElhinneyBruins2712940.9292.1615590056788395100.33362524441
28Tristan JarryRed Wings28121230.9222.0415860154688281360.667122621312
29Jonathan QuickKings3012990.9242.2518174068891429000.632193019414
30Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets26121310.9252.4015752063840394310.75082616412
31Brian ElliottPredators1811610.9112.6410902048541249000.83361824311
32Thomas GreissGolden Knights32111740.9132.5919200183959467000.700203218751
33Martin JonesSharks199630.9142.3310820042491235110.66791831114
34Alex StalockDevils199820.9122.4010762243487211120.833121928331
35Craig AndersonOilers258880.9202.2414736055686326310.704272322320
36Jake AllenBlue Jackets2281130.9202.4013480054675320110.731262221330
37Sergei BobrovskyOilers2781160.9292.1015730055775375340.692262622332
38Linus UllmarkRed Wings248940.9252.0813252146611275220.600102226403
39Henrik LundqvistDucks117400.9162.336700026309147200.85771135201
40Cam TalbotBlues107210.9182.466100025305135100.727111038012
41Anton KhudobinSenators117400.9431.706712119335149020.88991136510
42Sam MontembeaultBruins137230.9232.177470227351176000.846131222410
43Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs117310.9421.546630217295134011.00031137301
44Ryan MillerIslanders136520.9152.337720130353168000.66731336202
45Michael HutchinsonWild126220.9321.766810220292151000.667121037312
46Petr MrazekBlackhawks176910.9092.509620040441177100.66731533121
47Pheonix CopleyKings2051220.9122.6611710152592312110.50081929121
48Thatcher DemkoSabres145430.9222.247500128359164000.44491236121
49Joonas KorpisaloStars155820.9212.339010235444205100.71471532301
50Juuse SarosFlyers125140.9361.856810021330143000.471171038032
51Anthony StolarzRangers44000.9591.2524000512370100.0000442200
52James ReimerAvalanche114430.9202.226490024300136000.667151136121
53Keith KinkaidCapitals114400.9083.015590028303154110.7504840030
54Calvin PickardGolden Knights203960.9282.0711312039541268330.636221832121
55Cory SchneiderCoyotes72230.9401.824290013216130100.5006743210
56Carter HuttonCanucks102620.9092.956100030328162000.769131036101
57Jack CampbellLightning82130.9142.454170117197102000.5717642010
58Dan VladarCanadiens82600.9012.574440119192100001.0003841110
59Devan DubnykPenguins21100.9640.971240025628000.7504246101
60Anton ForsbergJets61210.9152.66293201315375000.8005443100
61Laurent BrossoitSabres51220.9441.7231400916292100.72711512120
62Igor ShesterkinPanthers81410.9142.684264019222110020.6673638010
63Alexandar GeorgievHurricanes10100.9002.2227001102000.0000048000