Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonGolden Knights6350920.9372.003754621251990921120.879336121200
2Joonas KorpisaloPanthers63411730.9222.503604811501923976410.795396213000
3Linus UllmarkCanadiens62401640.9381.983632421201922817410.727226121200
4Stuart SkinnerRangers64381680.9282.223790011401954960710.804466219010
5Ilya SorokinWild62372040.9142.653672411621882773330.88234620200
6Jake OettingerJets63371480.9332.043707611261878856620.778456216010
7Logan ThompsonIslanders65362050.9182.6036471211581928979420.828296121000
8Adin HillAvalanche55351360.9232.453262221331726958500.706345527002
9Alexandar GeorgievBlue Jackets613316100.9262.273564401351828796310.581315923000
10Carter HartFlames66332080.9052.913635411761852969520.839316217100